LISTADO DE PREMATRICULA 8º BASICO 2019

02.10.2018


    LISTADO DE PREMATRICULA 8º BASICO 2019


    Alumno


1    POLO ALDANA ALEJANDRA YAMILET
2    HUINA MAUREIRA CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO
3    PUEBLA VÁSQUEZ ALEXANDRA MICHELLE
4    NEIRA GUZMÁN MATÍAS IGNACIO
5    PEREIRA FUENTES SEBASTIÁN ALFONSO
6    LEPE FARÍAS AMARO FELIPE
7    LOYOLA ZÚÑIGA CATALINA ANDREA
8    ZÚÑIGA ROJAS DIEGO ALONSO
9    DELGADO MANCILLA JAVIERA PAZ
10    VENEGAS BELTRÁN KATHIA ANTONIA
11    ARISMENDI CUEVAS ARLETTE VALENTINA
12    AGUAYO PÉREZ JUAN PABLO
13    ELLEN REYES NICOLE MACARENA
14    JARA ROA CRISTÓBAL ADÁN
15    GUERRA SALINAS THIARE ELIANA
16    SILVA PALMA XAVIERA ALEJANDRA
17    CARUZ MONSALVE MATÍAS NICOLÁS
18    SALINAS RAMÍREZ JUAN MAURICIO
19    LOBOS ARRAU NICOLÁS GUILLERMO
20    GONZÁLEZ ARAYA CRISTIAN IGNACIO
21    RIVAS MATURANA ANTONIA
22    ORELLANA ACEVEDO CATALINA ALEJANDRA
23    ZAVALA MOLINA FRANCISCA ISIDORA
24    MURILLO TRUJILLO ALYSON DENNISSE
25    BECERRA ROMERO MILLARAY BELEN
26    REYES ROJAS FERNANDO GERARDO
27    PALMA VARGAS KEVIN ALONSO
28    HENRÍQUEZ BERLAND IVANNIA SARAY
29    RAMÍREZ TORRES EMELY DANAE
30    SALDAÑA VARGAS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
31    MORALES RIFFO FERNANDO ISAIAS
32    REYES ROA AMIRA PAZ
33    VENEGAS ARELLANO MATHIAS IGNACIO
34    TABORDA CALLEJAS ANA MARIA
35    QUIJADA RODRÍGUEZ CRISTIAN ADONAI
36    BARRIA CAÑETE VALENTINA PAZ
37    CORDERO BARRIGA MANUEL ANDRES
38    ALVARADO REYES NICOLÁS ANDRÉS
39    MORALES MONTENEGRO ISIDORA ANTONIA
40    YÁÑEZ RIVAS ARACELY MACARENA
41    MUÑOZ FERREIRA BELÉN CONSTANZA
42    RAMIREZ ROMERO MARÍA JOSÉ
43    ZAMORANO SAENZ RENATO IGNACIO
44    TORRES CORTÉS RODRIGO BENJAMÍN

45    VÁSQUEZ JORQUERA MARTÍN ALONSO
46    FUENTES ESPINOZA JOSÉ MANUEL
47    HUECHAQUEO CAMPOS VALERIA JOSEFINA
48    CASTRO PASTENE DYLAN JOSÉ
49    RETAMAL PALMA ALEJANDRA BELÉN
50    TALLMAN MOLINET SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS
51    FIGUEROA SÁNCHEZ NICOLAS ANTONIO
52    GUTIÉRREZ RIQUELME MATÍAS ISAAC
53    SABANDO NOVOA KARIM LUCIANO
54    GUERRA LAMBRUCHINI JAVIERA IGNACIA
55    VÁSQUEZ BANDA MARTINA ELIZABETH
56    RAMÍREZ BRAVO JAVIERA BELÉN
57    NEIRA URIBE MARTINA IGNACIA
58    RIFFO ORTIZ DIEGO IGNACIO
59    CARVAJAL SOTO MÁXIMO WILLIAM ANTONIO
60    CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA NEREA BELEN
61    GÁLVEZ HUERTA BENJAMÍN ESTEBAN
62    ABURTO SANTIBÁÑEZ LUKAS MARTIN VICENTE
63    PALMA TORO IGNACIO ANDRES
64    AMAYA CARRILLO MICHAEL ALEJANDRO
65    ESCALONA PUGA JOSEFA VALENTINA
66    SILVA VALENZUELA NELLY VICTORIA
67    GONZÁLEZ VARAS YAEL MARINA
68    VÁSQUEZ CÉSPED ISIDORA SOFÍA
69    MUÑOZ SOLAR RODRIGO ALONSO
70    CAMPOS PASTENES ANTONIA PAZ
71    CARIZ SALAZAR LISSETT DANIELA
72    CHILON BERNUY ADRIAN BRAYAN
73    BRIONES ESTRADA SOPHIA ALONDRA
74    ORTIZ LARA MAXIMILIANO MOISÉS
75    CASTRO RAMIREZ ALMENDRA BELEN
76    SÁNCHEZ SEPÚLVEDA AYRELL ISIDORA
77    PEREIRA IBARRA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
78    WEIDMANN OLGUÍN DOMINIQUE ELEA
79    GONZÁLEZ VELAS BENJAMÍN FRANCISCO
80    SANDOVAL VIDAL VALENTINA PAZ
81    VERA DÍAZ FELIPE IGNACIO
82    BURGOS ROBLES CONSTANZA JULIETTE
83    LUCO LLANOS SEBASTIÁN HERNÁN
84    LIENCURA RIVERA LUCAS FABIÁN
85    SALFATE SALAZAR CAROL GABRIELA
86    VAUGHAN ALVARADO AYLLEN ALLISON
87    PEREZ ALARCON AMANDA ANAIS
88    PAILLAL LEVINAO NAYARETH SCARLETT
    
    


    LISTA DE ESPERA 8º BASICO 2019


1    LARRAÍN TREJOS ARANZA ANTONIA
2    HERRERA CONTRERAS MAXIMILIAN JOAQUÍN
3    CHAMORRO JIMÉNEZ IGNACIO ANDRÉS
4    PALMA NUÑEZ IGNACIO ANTONIO
5    ANTILEF FARÍAS CÉSAR ISAAC
6    GAJARDO MONSALVE FERNANDA ANTONIA
7    GUTIERREZ FARIAS CONSTANZA

Comparte en tu Facebook
Comparte en tu Twitter
Please reload

sistema-de-admision-escolar-1.png
logo webclass.png

© 2017 por ArteVida