LISTADO DE ALUMNOS MATRICULADOS PRIMERO MEDIO 2019

06.11.2018

NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO
    

CARRASCO CONCHA JACQUELINE MARÍA

TAPIA ABALLAI MARIA JOSE

TORRES ILLANES SOFÍA BELÉN

VILLAR MARDONES VALENTINA ANDREA

ESCALANTE PEÑA NATHALY ANDREA

ANDRADE OPAZO ROMINA ALEJANDRA

LILLO PÉREZ MATÍAS ANTONIO

ARRAU CONTRERAS BASTIAN ANDRES

CAMPOS VALENCIA CAROLAINE FRANCISCA

GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ FERNANDA BELÉN

VEGA SOTO MARIA JESUS

GOMEZ BARAHONA CATALINA ISABEL

SANTANDER LOPEZ DAFNE CAROLINA

AHUMADA IBARRA KATHERINE BELÉN PAOLA

ALARCON JIMENEZ SOFIA PAZ

BELMAR CARRASCO PIERO LEONARDO

MAUREIRA CABELLO ISIDORA JOHANA

PINEDA GONZÁLEZ FELIPE ANDRÉS

MESÍAS REYES CONSTANZA ANDREA

RIQUELME TORRES CAMILA ANTONIA

BEROIZA LOANQUEO MATIAS JESUS

ITURRIETA RAMIREZ CATALINA ANAIS

CASTILLO MIRANDA BENJAMÍN URIEL

GUTIÉRREZ BASCUÑÁN DANIELA ALEJANDRA

PAINEMAL SALAZAR JEREMÍAS PABLO

LARRAÍN TREJOS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO

RODRÍGUEZ PALMA SOFÍA ISIDORA CONSTANZA

VERGARA ALFARO LANDER IGNACIO

ORREGO CATALÁN BORIS ANDRÉS

YÁÑEZ PAREJA PAMELA ALEJANDRA

VALDÉS QUEVEDO MARTÍN VICENTE

MARMOLEJO CABEZAS ANTONIA BELÉN

PIÑUÑURI LOYOLA ALEJANDRO BENJAMIN

FUENTES IBARRA JESÚS ANTONIO

FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MARTIN JAVIER

CARRION RODRIGUEZ CRISTOFER GIANFRANCO

VIDAL ARCOS ISIDORA PAZ

BECERRA SALAZAR FERNANDO ALFREDO

RIQUELME GONZÁLEZ VALENTÍN ALONSO

GONZÁLEZ VELAS DANIELA ALEXANDRA

SILVA MADRID GABRIEL ALEJANDRO

BECERRA VARGAS FRANCISCO ROBERTO

GATICA QUILODRÁN FRANCO LUCIANO

CASTILLO QUINTERO FABIAN ANTONIO

 

 

 

LISTA DE ESPERA

 

RUZ PAINEMAL LUCAS JESUS

GALVEZ HUERTA JAVIER EDUARDO

BENITEZ OJEDA LUCAS FABIAN

SOTO BARRIGA VALENTINA PAZ

RODRÍGUEZ LAGOS CAROLINA ANDREA

SOTO LATIN IGNACIO MARCELO

CATALÁN CORTÉS DANIEL ANDRÉS

CASTILLO PELLETT GENESIS GRACIELA

ROA AGUIRRE GUILIANO DANTE

AGUILERA BRIONES CRISTIAN ANDRES

HENRÍQUEZ HENRÍQUEZ JAVIER IGNACIO

ABASCAL SOBARZO EZEQUIEL ANTONIO

CHACÓN ARDILES CRISTÓBAL SERGIO

ZAMORANO IBARRA ARACELY ANGELICA

MUÑOZ ITURRA IGNACIO ANTONIO

GÁLVEZ GUTIÉRREZ FABIÁN LUIS

SANDOVAL SANTIBÁÑEZ IGNACIO ANDRÉS

SOLIS MARTINEZ BASTIAN ERNESTO

RIVAS SOTO RONALD MOISÉS

CASTRO PÉREZ NICOLÁS ANDRÉS

SALINAS GUTIÉRREZ VICENTE HERNÁN

CARVALLO CERDA CRISTOBAL ANDRES

BAEZA GONZÁLEZ CRISTÓBAL BENJAMÍN

CARRION RODRIGUEZ CHARLI ALEXIS

ROA HUME VALENTINA ESPERANZA

FREDES FREDES CATALINA BELEN

SALDAÑA SALINAS NOELIA ELIZABETH

GUTIERREZ HENRIQUEZ OSCAR FELIPE

JIMENEZ MUÑOZ LORENNE ANTONELLA

OPAZO TOLEDO BASTIÁN ANDRÉS

SEPÚLVEDA SOTO VALENTINA PAZ

RAMIREZ SANTISTEBAN JONATHAN RUBÉN

VALENZUELA MOLINA MAIDA IGNACIA PAZ

MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ CRISTÓBAL JESÚS

Comparte en tu Facebook
Comparte en tu Twitter
Please reload

sistema-de-admision-escolar-1.png
logo webclass.png

© 2017 por ArteVida